Trash/Bulk Pick-ups W archiwum

3207 Cliff Ave Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

Punkty obywatelskie: 155275

ID Sprawy:

2460927

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Wyświetlono:

816 razy

Okolica:

Providence Park

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

307608

Tagged:

trash

Opis

Yard Debris in Alley

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Skomentuj

3 Skomentuj

Comments are closed for archived issues.