Signs / Bus Shelters / Pavement Markings Archived

58 Vernon St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2481568

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

2803 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, traffic

Description

Down traffic sign


7 Comments

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • LCI Hill North/South (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Department of Transportation, Traffic and Parking (Registered User)

  • LCI Hill North/South (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Closed LCI Hill North/South (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.