Illegal Dumping Archived

110-186 John W Murphy Drive New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4640

Issue ID:

2524274

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2086 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattresses have been dumped on the street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.