Sidewalks and Curb damage Archivé

246 Atwater Street New Haven Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2021525

ID du Problème:

2737088

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

1107 fois

Quartier:

Chatham Square

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reported that curb is broken and that the jagged edges protruded and damaged side of car


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • OldGoat (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Department of Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.