Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Fence needs repair Acknowledged

Atlantic Avenue - Fence Line To Jean Sweeney Open Space Park Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2766592

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

945 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Went jogging today and saw a person climb through this large gap in the fence line (where the hedge meets up with metal fence near the corner of Atlantic and constitution way).


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.