Inacknowledge ni: City of New Haven

Sidewalk inspection request Kinilala

262 Lighthouse Road New Haven, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 448565

ID ng Isyu:

3091637

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Tiningnan:

503 beses

Lugar:

East Shore

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

Sidewalk is cracked and raised. Please investigate.


1 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video