Trash-Xmas tree Archivé

1640 Ella T Grasso Boulevard New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 526115

ID du Problème:

3153796

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Vues:

723 fois

Quartier:

Beaver Hills

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Resident reports that Christmas tree was not picked up. Please investigate.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.