Illegal Dumping Archived

13 Frances Hunter Drive New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3224993

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

2143 times

Neighborhood:

Monterey Place

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

looks like someone hit something and left some of the vehicle behind.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.