Trees (Street Trees) La Kaydiiyey

1224 College Street Alameda, California Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3321438

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Trees (Street Trees)

Arkay:

728 jeer

Xaafadda:

Alameda

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

> There is a very large, hollow tree that is concerning. How do I request it be looked at please?
>
> It is in front of 1222/24 College Ave, 94501.
>
> Thank you,
> Gayle Hetzler
> 1223 College Ave
> 94501

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
J. Other
S. Please briefly describe the situation.
J. Possible hollow in the tree

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.