Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Reconnu

4208 Corbin Street Richmond, VA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3366307

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Vues:

486 fois

Quartier:

Washington Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

333418

Description

Pick up two chairs located in the alley of this address.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.