Bulk Trash Archived

1512 N 35th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3507723

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

208595

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen called .... requesting bulk items, located back alley....mattresses, assorted furniture.... for pickup; mr stockett --217--721-4052... thanks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.