Tall Grass/Weeds or Other Public Nuisances Open

608 Beaver Dam Rd Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3694457

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Other Public Nuisances

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown again


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank