Street Sweeping Archived

205 Dover Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 466360

Issue ID:

3735035

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports there is still litter along this block on the street. Requesting if they can please go back and run the streetsweeper again.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.