Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

Malden Home 10 Grove St, Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3890214

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

382 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The street light going onto Glenwood and grove st after 12 o'clock will not change. the light allows cars from Washington st and people coming off of Glenwood st to go but the light trying to get onto Glenwood st/Grove st will not change from red. Please help!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.