Bike Lane Obstruction Archived

140-198 6th St Cambridge, MA 02142, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3927639

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

Viewed:

620 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Livery driver. Ticket and separate infra please.


27 Comments

  • City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

  • Nico (Registered User)

  • Cambridian (Registered User)

  • Nico (Registered User)

  • Nico (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Nico (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Robert Winters (Registered User)

  • Tim Russell (Registered User)

  • Joe (Registered User)

  • MattyCiii (Registered User)

  • Ari (Registered User)

  • Doug Brown (Registered User)

  • Drwr (Registered User)

  • ChrisRoof (Registered User)

  • Closed Police - JW (Communications) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.