Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Other City Services Được thừa nhận

1236 30th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 9490

ID Vấn đề:

3993753

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Đã xem:

795 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Hawthorne

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

783854

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, sidewalk

Mô tả

A vagrant living in the sidewalk has been littering and urinating in public. This has been going on for 3 weeks now and it's getting worse.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
Đáp. This is not one of the issues listed here.

6 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • David Coleman (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • flaco55@mac.com (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • David Coleman (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • sheeeesh! (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • David Coleman (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video