Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. La Kaydiiyey

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 25284975

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4018532

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Arkay:

57 jeer

Xaafadda:

Hoover-Foster

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

785963

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Are there mattresses?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Are there appliances?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Are there tires?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Are there additional materials?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

  • La qiray City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay City of Oakland (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.