Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Dislodged Manhole Covers Acknowledged

New Haven CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4614542

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Caller reports dislodged manhole covers at the corner of Lombard and James Street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.