Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

71 West Squantum Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4634780

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

heat, roadkill

Description

Dead animal decomposing in the heat. On West Squantum Street across Fayette Street .


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.