debris in road Open

3123 Stanhope Ave Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 27965

Issue ID:

4637971

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

car fire at this location earlier now has debris in the road that is adhered into the pavement


New Comment

I want to...