Pris en compte par: Framingham, MA

Health/Sanitary Code Issues Reconnu

110 Parker Road Framingham 01702 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4701094

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Catégorie:

Building Department

Vues:

134 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Description

This single family house is operating as a non profit business with as many as 15 cars at a time. As a neighbor I’m concerned the property is not zoned for this use and there are too many people living and working at this location.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. improper use, zoning violations and parking issues

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.