Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat) La Kaydiiyey

2300 17th Street Nw Washington, District of Columbia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4709701

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Arkay:

56 jeer

Xaafadda:

Adams Morgan

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.washingtonpost.com

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

18-00394322

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, trash, rodents

Sharraxaadda

There are rats in front of all the townhouse from 2300-2314 17th Street NW. All the trash containers have holes in the lids where the rats have knawed through. I see rats every night when I walk my dog down this block.


2 Faallada

  • La qiray DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.