Drainage Complaint La Kaydiiyey

704 204th St Pasadena, Maryland Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1255

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4794043

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Drainage Complaint

Arkay:

51 jeer

Xaafadda:

Green Haven

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.aacounty.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

flood, drain problem

Sharraxaadda

Dwelling was recently remodeled. The gutters that were replaced only span half of the roof line. Water drains directly from roof valley, onto the ground, and onto the side of 706 204th St, causing flooding.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Activity
J. Flooding

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.