Illegal Dumping Archived

100–116 Downing St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 101815

Issue ID:

4850628

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Tire left in the street just before Lombard St


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.