Signs Inilagay sa Artsibo

275 S Orange St New Haven 06510, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4962156

Submitted To:

New Haven

Kategorya:

Signs

Tiningnan:

268 beses

Lugar:

Town_Green

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs

Deskripsyon

There does not appear to be a numerical address assigned to the Tunnel that runs under church chapel, temple and Crown Street to service Barcelona, the OMNI and 900 Chapel. .It would be great to assign a number to this so that when people want to report an issue in the tunnel you have a better reference. Perhaps a sign outside as I’ve tried to direct people here and they’ve gotten lost.


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.