Cone in middle of lane Inilagay sa Artsibo

10600 South Jordan Parkway South Jordan, Utah Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4979925

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

138 beses

Lugar:

South Jordan

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.udot.utah.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

You left a cone in the middle of a lane, forcing traffic to merge into one lane suddenly. Also, quit closing the left turn lanes near Mulligans. Makes it hard to get to work when you close those lanes with no warning whatsoever.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.