Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

11 Grand Ave New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2265

Issue ID:

5019620

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

pedestrian signal button not working. please fix asap.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.