Dead tree comes back to life?? La Kaydiiyey

58 Glenwood Malden, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5034815

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Arkay:

99 jeer

Xaafadda:

Malden Ward 3

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, graffiti

Koobiga:

4596043

Sharraxaadda

Hi This tree is dead.

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal ▶ Closed
58 Glenwood St Malden 02148, United States • Show on Map

REPORTER
Home Owner
Civic Points: 6770

Issue ID: 4596043
Submitted To: City of Malden
Category: Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal
Viewed: 33 times
Neighborhood: Malden Ward 3
Reported: on 06/23/2018
Tagged: tree
DESCRIPTION
Please replace

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. No Answer Given


CLOSED Department of Public Works (Verified Official)
The DPW doesn't replace living trees.
21 minutes ago · Flag

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of Request
J. New Tree Request, Stump Removal

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.