Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Abandoned Vehicle Acknowledged

224 Dyer Blvd Hammond, IN 46320, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5100947

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

parked in the alley. 221

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Yes
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Yes
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. No
Q. Make
A. Mercury
Q. Model
A. Grand Marquis
Q. Color
A. Black

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.