Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto La Kaydiiyey

12 King Pl New Haven 06519, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 31180

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5137323

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Arkay:

305 jeer

Xaafadda:

Hill

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

abandoned vehicles

Sharraxaadda

Vehicles parked overnight in NO STANDING ANYTIME zone on both corners of Truman and King Place nightly. Makes it difficult to impossible for school buses and public works trucks to make the turn from King to Truman. Please have Parking Enforcement add this route to their routine travel before end of shift and cite the offending vehicles. Thank you.


  • XYZ (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Manager of Operations, Process Improvement (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Hill Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • XYZ (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Hill Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • XYZ (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Hill Resident (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Department of Transportation, Traffic and Parking (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • angelibruck@aol.com (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.