Sidewalk & Red Zone Vandalism Archived

40th & Webster Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 83480

Issue ID:

5180324

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

859047

Service Request ID:

857981

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

At southwest corner of intersection.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.