Graffiti - Private Property Archived

303 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 117110

Issue ID:

5183911

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

858236

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Bubble writer hit us today... looks like he/she may have been disturbed as they didn’t finish.

As always clean it up before it gets worse.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • sheeeesh! (Registered User)

  • Closed sheeeesh! (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.