Graffiti - Private Property Archived

303 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116930

Issue ID:

5255767

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

863027

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

More next to the other tag that wasn’t erased... you know how it goes... it wasn’t erased so we get more.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.