Trash & Recycling Archived

200-02 Clinton Ave New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5278077

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Christmas tree has been on the sidewalk for two weeks. Where’s public works ?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.