Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

SNOW RELATED-downed branches Acknowledged

Peck Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 451170

Issue ID:

5333021

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, snow

Description

Resident report there are downed branches from city trees along Peck St. towards the Monroe St intersection.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.