Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archivé

480 Main St Malden, MA 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5421175

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Vues:

61 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Duplicated By:

5417368, 5417349

Description

seems like they always get a free pass

a aussi demandé...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 18 Dartmouth street, Malden, MA 02148, USA

7 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.