Street Light Blinking/Out Inilagay sa Artsibo

1446 Cimarron Parkway Wake Forest, North Carolina Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 95

ID ng Isyu:

5529400

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Street Light Blinking/Out

Tiningnan:

62 beses

Lugar:

Wake Forest

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.wakeforestnc.gov

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

The street light on the corner of Cimarron Parkway at the entrance to Forest Point townhomes is completely out and children have to walk to school and to the bus stop in the dark in the mornings. It’s unsafe.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Do you have Town of Wake Forest Power?
S. Yes
T. Please provide a description of your location.
S. On Cimarron Parkway at Forest Point townhome entrance

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.