Grading Violation La Kaydiiyey

507 Dill Pointe Dr Severna Park, MD, 21146, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5638309

Submitted To:

Inspection and Permits

Category:

Grading Violation

Arkay:

41 jeer

Xaafadda:

Severna Park

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

homeowner disturbed soil. soil has been moved around. there are bare areas with no plants/grass and there is new pile of dirt. there is no erosion control or silt fencing. property borders on sediment pond (bog)

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Activity
J. Sediment

2 Faallada

  • Anne Arundel County Admin (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay I & P Complaints (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.