Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis La Kaydiiyey

15701-15703 Skyline Blvd Oakland, CA, 94605, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 19055

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5649689

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Arkay:

23 jeer

Xaafadda:

Sequoyah

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

892103

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Two Adopt-a-Spot bags of litter collected along frontage road. Also two small buckets, auto parts, wood pieces, which don't fit in plastic bags well.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.