Public Works Compliments and Complaints Archived

640 Pacific Ave Alameda 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5767606

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Public Works Compliments and Complaints

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Fire station 2. The grate to the small driveway. Has broken off the concrete lip. The frame work needs to be braced up. If left unattended will cause vehicle damage. Please repair or replace.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.