Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Public Space, Streets and Drains Acknowledged

1091 Townsend Ave New Haven 06512, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5799837

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

401 times

Neighborhood:

Annex

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, drain problem

Description

Sewer on the corner of Townsend & John is about full to the grate with sand & debris.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.