Tree Issue Arquivada

1210 Heritage Club Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

5853320

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Visto:

113 vezes

Bairro:

Wake Forest

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

tree

Descrição

Dead tree as soon as you turn onto Heritage Club Ave from Heritage Lake Rd. It's on the right side just as you turn into Heritage Place.
Due to the problems of similar trees right in that area, it may be a danger to walkers & drivers.

também perguntou...
Q. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
A. Public Property/ROW/Power Line
Q. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
A. Dead Tree or Large Limb

Solicitações próximas

4 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.