Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Plumbing Acknowledged

2537 34th Ave Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7880

Issue ID:

5876540

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Plumbing

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Hacienda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

905802

Description

Broken irrigation line, lawn area East of tot lot.

also asked...
Q. Is there a toilet overflow?
A. NO
Q. Do you see any mold?
A. NO

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.