Pothole La Kaydiiyey

Camp Kanata And Durham Road Wake Forest, North Carolina Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 20510

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6010309

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

91 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wake Forest

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.wakeforestnc.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, signs, road safety

Sharraxaadda

If you're heading South on Camp Kanata, right before you stop at the stop sign at Durham Road, there is a GIANT Unintended Speed Bump which will rattle everything in your car. It needs to be leveled somehow. People are driving into the other lane to avoid this speed bump and it's becoming dangerous now.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.