Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto La Kaydiiyey

348 Orange St New Haven, CT, 06510, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 4155

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6022324

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Arkay:

92 jeer

Xaafadda:

Town_Green

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

abandoned vehicles

Sharraxaadda

FOR TEN YEARS CARS ARE ILLEGALLY PARKED IN THE RIGHT-HAND LANE BESIDE MCQUEENEY. DO YOU GET TO PARK ILLEGALLY WITH SPECIAL PRIVILEGES? POLICE CARS ON THE CORNER ALLOW IT TO HAPPEN. I'M STILL WAITING A YEAR LATER FOR DOUG HAUSLADEN TO GET BACK TO ME ABOUT THIS ISSUE. SENT MANY PICTURES, BUT EACH TIME YOU CLOSE THIS ISSUE. THERE SEEMS TO BE TWO SETS OF LAWS FOR THE CITIZENS OF NEW HAVEN.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.