Illegal Dumping Archived

86 Peck St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9105

Issue ID:

6358850

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.