Pris en compte par: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Reconnu

5 Ferndale Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6501510

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle on Private Property

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Ferndale

A signalé:

le

Description

unregistered white pick-up at the back of the driveway

a aussi demandé...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. untagged

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.