Pavement Marking Issue Archived

23 Cushing St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6631660

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

41 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Someone has painted parking stalls, lane striping, and directional arrows near the intersection of Cushing and Belmont streets.


8 Comments

  • Traffic - BMcK (Streets) (Verified Official)

  • framm383 (Registered User)

  • Pingvellir (Registered User)

  • Acar (Registered User)

  • A (Registered User)

  • autonomy (Registered User)

  • Closed City Hall – DR (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.