AC Transit or Paratransit Open

3162-3328 Main St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 250

Issue ID:

6749615

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

AC Transit or Paratransit

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The dirt parking lot for the ferry terminal should be paved.


5 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Landlord (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Transportation Planning (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Stephen (Registered User)

  • Public Works Transportation Planning (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.