Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Reconnu

55 Morris St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6925206

Submitted To:

New Haven

Catégorie:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

223 fois

Quartier:

Hill

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree roots are pushing up sidewalk, causing sidewalk to break.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.